Rowing Victoria Regattas

2018 BAS Head of Lake

Date: Sun 25th February, 2018
Venue: Lake Wendouree
Race Schedule
Sunday 25th February, 2018
19:00 AM
1.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 6First & Final1000M
29:05 AM
2.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 5First & Final1000M
39:10 AM
3.
Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Divisions 5 - 8First & Final1000M
49:15 AM
4.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 4First & Final1000M
59:20 AM
5.
Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 4First & Final1000M
69:25 AM
6.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3First & Final1000M
79:30 AM
7.
Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3First & Final1000M
89:35 AM
8.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2First & Final1000M
99:40 AM
9.
Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division2First & Final1000M
109:45 AM
10.
Female School Coxed Four Year 9 DivisionFirst & Final1000M
119:50 AM
11.
Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 1First & Final1000M
129:55 AM
12.
Female School Coxed Four Year 10 Divisions 5 & 6First & Final1000M
1310:00 AM
13.
Male SchoolFirst & Final1000M
1410:05 AM
14.
Female School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 1First & Final1000M
1510:10 AM
15.
Male School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 1First & Final1000M
1610:15 AM
16.
Female School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 4First & Final1000M
1710:20 AM
17.
Male School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 4First & Final1000M
1810:25 AM
18.
Female School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 3First & Final1000M
1910:30 AM
19.
Male School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 3First & Final1000M
2010:35 AM
20.
Female School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 2First & Final1000M
2110:40 AM
21.
Male School Coxed Four Year 10 Division 2First & Final1000M
2210:45 AM
22.
Female School Coxed Four Open Division 4First & Final1000M
2310:50 AM
23.
Male School Coxed Four Open Division 4First & Final1000M
2410:55 AM
24.
Female School Coxed Four Open Division 3First & Final1000M
2511:00 AM
25.
Male School Coxed Four Open Division 3First & Final1000M
2611:10 AM
27.
Female School Coxed Four Open Division 2First & Final2000M
2711:20 AM
26.
Male School Coxed Four Open Division 2First & Final2000M
2811:30 AM
29.
Female School Coxed Four Open Division 1First & Final2000M
2911:40 AM
28.
Male School Coxed Four Open Division 1First & Final2000M