Rowing Victoria Regattas
Sacred Heart VIC

2017 RV Schools - Sacred Heart Girls Regatta

Date: Sat 2nd December, 2017
Venue: Barwon River
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 2nd December, 2017

Race 15. MSCH4+Y82: Male School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2
9. MSCH4+Y81: Male School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 1
A Final
Start Time: 8:00 AM1000M
MSCH4+Y82
A205.01Damascus William Norwood, John Grimaldo, Thomas McKay, Riley McCarthy, Cox: Ellie Dickson
MSCH4+Y81
A309.01Damascus Ben Cornish, William McKechnie, Angus Shillito, Lachlan Reynolds, Cox: Jude Skewes-Clinton
Race 21. FSCH1XY81 : Female School Single Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 8:04 AM1000M
B101.02Clonard Nat Grisenti, Coaches: Jan Keats, Rebekah De Grandi
B201.04Corio Bay Luka Currell
B301.03Clonard Sophie Robe, Coaches: Jan Keats, Rebekah De Grandi

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 31. FSCH1XY81 : Female School Single Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 8:08 AM1000M
C201.01Clonard Allyson O'Donoghue, Coaches: Rebekah De Grandi, Jan Keats
C301.05Ruyton Girls' Emma Haberfield, Coach: Matt Wilson

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 43. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 8:12 AM1000M
D103.05Loreto - Ballarat Ava Lanyon, Grace Watkins, Brooke O'Brien, Sunday Walker, Cox: Jorja Grumley, Coaches: Grace Hoffmann, Caitlyn Gittings
D203.09Melbourne GC Jemima Kavanagh, Violet O'Dowd, Clare Elliot, Eugenie Dixon, Cox: Heather Stevenson
D303.07Melbourne GC Sara Baile, Grace Ricketts, Holly Lovett-Heeps, Nina Harrison, Cox: Bridget Rhodes

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 53. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 8:16 AM1000M
E103.03Geelong College Lila McRae-Palmer, Sophie Budge, Erinee Bray, India Connor, Cox: Sophie Dodd
E203.02Damascus Hannah Foster, Leila Thurling, Charlotte Grimes, Courtney Gass, Cox: Kirra Ward
E303.08Melbourne GC Vanessa Tsekouras, Zoe Bentley, Prudence Anderson, Savina Litsas, Cox: Tayger Checkley

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 63. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 8:20 AM1000M
F103.01Ballarat High Shakira Barrett, Jayde Condon, Holly Ryan, Anna LeeChue, Cox: Gabrielle Mason
F203.04Geelong College Charlotte Thomson, Lily Corrie Smith, Ella Rose Beehag, Millie Roberts, Cox: Cate Barr
F303.06Melbourne GC Chloe Mansfield, Laetitia Spear, Greta Martin, Phoebe Lake, Cox: Niamh Georgakas

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 74. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 8:24 AM1000M
G104.28Toorak College Charlotte Kitchen, Ruby Mendelsohn, Sophia Morgan, Juliette Roysmith, Cox: Theonie Hewson
G204.09Korowa AGS Eva Moran, Mitha Mallichetty, Arkie Pistofian, Phoebe Shumack, Cox: Holly Manolitsas
G304.15Lowther Hall Claudia Krake, Alannah Callegaris, Camryn Pearce, Eunice Crick, Cox: Claire McKew

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 84. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 8:28 AM1000M
H104.19MLC Kew 4 Jade Dover, Carla Miric, Olivia Edwards, Maya Hahn-Thomsen, Cox: Goldie O'Gorman
H204.13Lauriston Girls' Sarah Long, Jaycy Zeng, Grace Fountain, Zara Arnold, Cox: Jessica Buckley
H304.29Strathcona Melanie Borjanov, Isabella Norman, Jemima Close, Anna Walsh, Cox: Alanah O'Dea
H404.06Kardinia Int'l College Clare Gorman, Emma Kelly, Phoebe Piroch, Bella Marles, Cox: Tully Combridge, Coach: Holly Wason

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 94. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 8:32 AM1000M
I104.07Korowa AGS Emily Rowlands, Courtney Howell, Zara Shaikh, Chloe Piggott, Cox: Jessica Carson
I204.24St Catherine's Stella Heidenreich, Georgina Vote, Louisa Reinke, Alessia Tzelepis, Cox: Zara Carter, Coach: Lucy Gullifer
I304.05Firbank Grammar Eleanor Hahn, Georgia James, Xanthe Kakaras, Grace Adair, Cox: Isabelle Knott

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 104. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 4
Start Time: 8:36 AM1000M
J104.17MLC Kew 2 Emily Ford, Charlotte Roff-Smith, Ainsley Thomason, Lavinia Barker, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta
J204.01Clonard Abbey Marescuk, Jessie Freestone, Charlotte Steenhuis, Adrianna Kure, Cox: Lili Hewitt-Scholtes, Coaches: Rebekah De Grandi, Jan Keats
J304.20Ruyton Girls' Charli Kerr, Phoebe O'Brien, Ainslie Howells, Isabella MacGinley, Cox: Lily Willmott, Coaches: Emily Montagu, Jane Karopoulos
J404.14Lauriston Girls' Scarlet Thomas, Zara lumby, Elizabeth Backwell, Bella Houghton-Allen, Cox: Ava Stillman, Coach: Andrew Borg

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 114A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 8:40 AM1000M
K14A.03Fintona Maanya Kapoor, Jasmine Ye, Catherine Zheng, Isabella (Izzy) Kirkham, Cox: Nivedha Seevanayagam
K24A.26Strathcona Lucy Macdonald, Poppy Christofides, Ashley Sandford, Sarina Hausler, Cox: Lydia Morrison
K34A.12Lauriston Girls' Alexandra Walsh, Emily Hoelter, Martha Conheady, Georgina Gough, Cox: Amelia Fox, Coach: Zoe Westmore

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 124A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 8:44 AM1000M
L14A.04Firbank Grammar Eliza Davis, Chloe George, Madeline Brownbill, Audrey Pascoe, Cox: Lucy Burnell
L24A.25St Catherine's Pippa Naylor, Sara Zayontz, Anouk Heidenreich, Madeleine Hardy, Cox: Sophie Gorton, Coach: Sophie Joubert
L34A.16MLC Kew 1 Jess Miller, Shanaye McSweeney, Emily Rizza, Iris Jeffrey, Cox: Emily Hajicosta

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 134A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 8:48 AM1000M
M14A.02Damascus Millie Wood, Jessica Blackmore, Sophie Brokenshire, Erica Webb, Cox: Madison Smith
M24A.21Ruyton Girls' Alessia Zervos, Helena Chen, Chloe Huang, Annie Timm, Cox: Sally Karopoulos, Coaches: Mila Marston, Sam Oostendorp
M34A.22Sacred Heart VIC Hannah Jones, Evie Timms-Honnor, Macy McKoy, Zoe Honey, Cox: Olivia Dearnaley, Coach: Elizabeth Ballan

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 144A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3Heat 4
Start Time: 8:52 AM1000M
N14A.28MLC Kew 3 Millie Olive, Coco Jeffrey, Brianna Pedder, Mia Donnelly, Cox: Taylor Poon
N24A.23St Catherine's Isabella Mangano, Holly McGlaughlin, Lucy Keilar, Mia Jurcevic, Cox: Soraya Meor Zain Azman, Coach: Jessie Gleeson
N34A.08Korowa AGS Simrah Shaikh, Zara Piggott, Stephanie Bennett, Claire Spiers, Cox: Vasilia Kyriacopoulos

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 156. MSCH4X+Y82 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 8:56 AM1000M
O106.05Kardinia Int'l College Lachlan Arnold, Sascha Petkovic, Sam Robson, Hserkutha Ra, Cox: Connor Paech, Coach: Caitlin Murphy
O206.03Geelong College Geoffrey Lean, Conor Brown, Jye Charles, Arvin Sadeghinad, Cox: Oscar Tyrrell
O306.02Geelong College Frazer Doak, Stevie Lewis, Will Wright, Patrick Whan, Cox: Sophie Dodd

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final
Race 166. MSCH4X+Y82 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 9:00 AM1000M
P206.04Geelong College Tito Arnott, Tom Williams, Michael Bird, Olly Williams, Cox: Harry Sadler
P306.01Geelong College Jye Charles, Jay Coop, Alex Anastassiou, Lachlan Paterson, Cox: Ben Gorell

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 177. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 9:04 AM1000M
Q107.04Geelong College Amelie Raineri, Ruby Chen, Youser Najjar, J'aime Osborne, Cox: Sophie Coleman
Q207.02Damascus Zoe Wilson, Kirra Ward, Esther Dunlop, Olivia Reyntjes, Cox: Maddie Lamb
Q307.08Melbourne GC Chloe Barta, Abigail Newman, Brooke Jackman, Ruby Corcoran, Cox: Gemma Phull

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 187. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 9:08 AM1000M
R107.05Loreto - Ballarat 1 Megan Armstrong, Jade Peterkin, Mia Litras, Brooke Main, Cox: Eliza Smith, Coach: Chelsea Lewis
R207.03Geelong College Sarah Solly, Alison McHarry, Audrey Greer, Imogen Edwards, Cox: Cate Barr
R307.07Melbourne GC Lily Young, Daniella Franze, Taylah Doherty, Thea Rozsa, Cox: Tayger Checkley

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 197. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2Heat 3
Start Time: 9:12 AM1000M
S107.09Melbourne GC Amelie Jamieson, Hazel Calwell, Ellie Brennan, Felicity Edmondson, Cox: Yasmine Iles
S207.06Loreto - Ballarat 2 Jessica Mihaljevic, Sarah Cushing, Gabrielle Macdonald, Isabel Ryan, Cox: Bianca Aguilar, Coach: Tia McLachlan
S307.01Ballarat High Beth Murfett, Brooke Bell, Tia Skelton, Danielle Lawler, Cox: Charlotte McLennan

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 208. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 9:16 AM1000M
T108.20Korowa AGS Matilda Baird, Natasjia Voulanas, Julia Luth, Jessica Eyres, Cox: Lucy Sheumack
T208.02Firbank Grammar India Vaughan, Jade Williams, Bonnie Moorcraft, Miranda Edney, Cox: Lucy Burnell
T308.12MLC Kew 4 Alex Rimmington-Hall, Charlotte Allen, Annika Lardner, Emily Ransom, Cox: Goldie O'Gorman
T408.08Lauriston Girls' Sasksia Christian, Celia Dixon, Mackenzie Whiteley, Jana Gattereder, Cox: Jessica Buckley, Coach: Charlotte Lawrence

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final; 4->C Final
Race 218. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 9:20 AM1000M
U108.07Korowa AGS Charlotte Hornsby, Tian Jian, Olivia Georgakis, Annai Hally, Cox: Zahra Tanveer
U208.01Fintona Bridget Bolton, Peri Agaoglu, Judy Wang, Alannah (Lani) McKernan, Cox: Alexia Karagiannis
U308.10MLC Kew 2 Yasmin Innes, Zoe Carter, Iris Li, Anthea Grutzner, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 228. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 3
Start Time: 9:24 AM1000M
V108.14Ruyton Girls' Laura Ham, Lucy Laird, Jordan Cook, Jasmine Auld, Cox: Asha Jassal, Coach: Ion Popa
V208.17St Catherine's Emily McAllister, Sophie Williams, Isabella Hornor, Ella Johns, Cox: Soraya Meor Zain Azman, Coach: Katelyn Johnson
V308.19Strathcona Alex McCabe, Maya Fehring, Abigail Smith, Zoe Christofides, Cox: Alanah O'Dea

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 238A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 9:28 AM1000M
W18A.09MLC Kew 1 Nina Ferris, Harriet Waymark, Lacey Ryan, Charlotte Mitchley-Hughes, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
W28A.04Geelong College Jana Gleeson, Alysha Blampied, Charlotte Newman, Chase Probert, Cox: Sophie Dodd, Coach: Christine McGlade
W38A.03Firbank Grammar Isobel Low, Kate Thomas, Mae Kabengele, Olivia Fanning, Cox: Hayley Verbunt
W48A.19Strathcona Natalia Stojanovski, Eliza White, You Jin Ahn, Georgia O'Dea, Cox: Sophie Close

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3,4->C Final
Race 248A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 9:32 AM1000M
X18A.18St Catherine's Molly Robertson, Tamsin Sleigh, Sophie Gough, Jessica Yang, Cox: Katherine Lee, Coach: Taylor Battistella
X28A.11MLC Kew 3 Zoe Stefanos, Ruby Miller, Andie Lowe, Ruby Backwell, Cox: Taylor Poon
X38A.13Ruyton Girls' Stella McCombe, Chiara DeBortoli, Amber Barry, Sophie Mullins, Cox: Lily Willmott, Coaches: Sam Oostendorp, Astrid Melton

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 258A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2Heat 3
Start Time: 9:36 AM1000M
Y18A.16St Catherine's Charlotte Stern, Eliza Mailer, Ruby Seymour, Tabitha Manson, Cox: Sophie Gorton, Coach: Isabelle Ferrali
Y28A.15Sacred Heart VIC Daniela Santos, Tess Mahar, Camryn Howell, Saacha McDonald, Cox: Eliza Ahearn, Coach: Elizabeth Ballan
Y38A.06Korowa AGS Lucy Papp, Georgia Carmody, Sarah Whalen, Thirani Munsaninghe, Cox: Sienna Pisano

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 2610. MSCH4X+Y81 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 9:40 AM1000M
Z110.03Geelong College Fletcher Quinlan, Noah Hill, Sam Dragovitch, Bol Aker, Cox: Ben Gadd
Z210.05Kardinia Int'l College Angus Madner, Connor Paech, Louis De Koker, Ned Combridge, Cox: Logan Robertson, Coach: Claire Dennis
Z310.04Geelong College Tito Arnott, Oliver Morphy, Angus McMurtrie, Liam Wylie, Cox: Ben Gorell, Coach: Rob Kemp

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 2710. MSCH4X+Y81 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 9:44 AM1000M
A210.01Geelong College Tom Congdon, Will Snell, Hugo Williams, Atticus Eddy, Cox: Olly Williams
A310.02Geelong College Jye Charles, Robbie Taylor, Paddy Ryan, Reuben Murphy, Cox: Oscar Tyrrell

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 2811. FSCH4+Y81 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 DivisionHeat 1
Start Time: 9:48 AM1000M
B111.03Damascus 2 Mia Lavery, Phoebe Shaw, Hannah Magee, Madison Smith, Cox: Sarah Buck
B211.04Geelong College Connie Dunkley-Smith, Harriet Koch, Kiana Comben, Mia-Angelina Saffioti, Cox: Clara Paton
B311.07Melbourne GC Saskia Junge, Yasmine Iles, Peggy Christie, Bethany Krbaleski, Cox: Niamh Georgakas
B411.06Loreto - Ballarat 2 Casey Dodd, Emma Tipper, Gemma O'Neil, Elissa Dunn, Cox: Chloe Kennedy, Coaches: Annika Harris, Monica Young

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 2911. FSCH4+Y81 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 DivisionHeat 2
Start Time: 9:52 AM1000M
C111.08Melbourne GC Poppy Papanagiotou, Harper Waring, Jessica Mackie, Annabelle Power, Cox: Heather Stevenson
C211.05Loreto - Ballarat 1 Libby Hutt, Gemma Cosgriff, Isabella Prendergast, Emma Trigg, Cox: Aisling Love, Coach: Danielle Foley
C311.02Damascus 1 Molly Hudson, Tara Gannon, Grace Charry, Sarah Burke, Cox: Erica Webb
C411.01Ballarat High Erin McClafferty, Ella West, Keeley Smith, Alana Bodey, Cox: York Drever

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 3012. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 9:56 AM1000M
D112.10MLC Kew 3 Sophie Peake, Alexandra Oliver, Erin Oldfield, Millie Olive, Cox: Taylor Poon
D212.14St Catherine's Elodie Ferrali, Clementine Newton-Brown, Chloe Joubert, Isabella BufĂ©, Cox: Sophie Gorton, Coach: Benjamin Burger
D312.11Ruyton Girls' Zara Waugh, Lily Sullivan, Matilda Cook, Charli Kerr, Cox: Asha Jassal, Coach: Ion Popa
D412.15Strathcona Talia Ciardulli, Grace Gemmell, Annie McGregor, Grace McHarg, Cox: Jacqui Evans

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 3112. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 10:00 AM1000M
E112.13St Catherine's Bridget Vogel-Paul, Chloe Cooper, Claire Gray, Allegra Dennison, Cox: Zara Carter, Coach: Charlotte Young
E212.02Firbank Grammar Celia Low, Jasmine Konoroth, Lauren Pratt, Annabelle Paynter, Cox: Hayley Verbunt
E312.08MLC Kew 1 Rachel Rockman, Jasmine Haynes, Allie Wilson, Bridgette Harwood, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
E412.06Korowa AGS Jaimie Major, Elise Vayenas, Jade Wishart, Emily Cox, Cox: Lucy Johnston

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 3212. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 3
Start Time: 10:04 AM1000M
F112.09MLC Kew 2 Lucinda Pernell, Steph Gordon, Rebecca Nassios, Nicola Rouse, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta
F212.05Korowa AGS Rose Gilmour, Mary Kalaitzis, Clemie Langley, Sienna Smith, Cox: Vera Padisetti
F312.12Ruyton Girls' Koo Calhaem, Remy McKay, Zoe O'Sullivan, Pippa Dillon, Cox: Sophie Talbot, Coach: Ion Popa
F412.07Lauriston Girls' Isabella Moffat, Flossie FlossiCorsham, Charlotte Smith, Bianca Rose, Cox: Ava Stillman

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 3312. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1Heat 4
Start Time: 10:08 AM1000M
G112.01Firbank Grammar Bibi Wallace, Lottie Peel, Claudia Cox, Danielle Roode, Cox: Isabelle Knott
G212.16Strathcona Millie Mason, Katie Johnson, Rianna Thiele, Kate Evans, Cox: Sophie Close
G312.04Kardinia Int'l College Bridgette Hensgen, Lillian Henderson, Jess Elliott, Matilda Broad, Cox: Polly Lewis, Coach: Sydney Arnold
G412.03Geelong College Ashy Howell, Mia Young, Bayley Herbert, Nara Saric, Cox: Cate Barr

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 341. FSCH1XY81 : Female School Single Scull Year 8 Division 1B Final
Start Time: 10:12 AM1000M
Race 351. FSCH1XY81 : Female School Single Scull Year 8 Division 1A Final
Start Time: 10:16 AM1000M
Race 363. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3C Final
Start Time: 10:20 AM1000M
Race 373. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3B Final
Start Time: 10:24 AM1000M
Race 383. FSCH4+Y83 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 3A Final
Start Time: 10:28 AM1000M
Race 394. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3D Final
Start Time: 10:32 AM1000M
Race 404. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3C Final
Start Time: 10:36 AM1000M
Race 414. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3B Final
Start Time: 10:40 AM1000M
Race 424. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3A Final
Start Time: 10:44 AM1000M
Race 434A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3C Final
Start Time: 10:48 AM1000M
Race 444A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3B Final
Start Time: 10:52 AM1000M
Race 454A. FSCH4X+Y83 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 3A Final
Start Time: 10:56 AM1000M
Race 466. MSCH4X+Y82 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 11:00 AM1000M
Race 476. MSCH4X+Y82 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 11:04 AM1000M
Race 487. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2C Final
Start Time: 11:08 AM1000M
Race 497. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 11:12 AM1000M
Race 507. FSCH4+Y82 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 11:16 AM1000M
Race 518. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2C Final
Start Time: 11:20 AM1000M
Race 528. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 11:24 AM1000M
Race 538. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 11:28 AM1000M
Race 548A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2C Final
Start Time: 11:32 AM1000M
Race 558A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 11:36 AM1000M
Race 568A. FSCH4X+Y82 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 11:40 AM1000M
Race 5710. MSCH4X+Y81 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1B Final
Start Time: 11:44 AM1000M
Race 5810. MSCH4X+Y81 : Male School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1A Final
Start Time: 11:48 AM1000M
Race 5911. FSCH4+Y81 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 DivisionB Final
Start Time: 11:52 AM1000M
Race 6011. FSCH4+Y81 : Female School Coxed Four Year 8 DivisionA Final
Start Time: 11:56 AM1000M
Race 6112. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1D Final
Start Time: 12:00 PM1000M
Race 6212. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1C Final
Start Time: 12:04 PM1000M
Race 6312. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1B Final
Start Time: 12:08 PM1000M
Race 6412. FSCH4X+Y81 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 8 Division 1A Final
Start Time: 12:12 PM1000M
Race 6513. FSCH1XY91 : Female School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1Preliminary
Start Time: 1:01 PM1000M
M213.01Albert Park College Isabella Cavaye, Coach: Virginia Lee
M313.02Clonard Tess Russell, Coach: Adrian Keats
Race 6614. MSCH1XY91 : Male School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 1:04 PM1000M
N114.01Ballarat Grammar Felix Oliver
N214.02Ballarat Grammar Noah Esmonde
N314.05Corio Bay Samuel Ballan, Coach: Ian Bridgland

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 6714. MSCH1XY91 : Male School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 1:07 PM1000M
O214.03Ballarat Grammar 3 Fergus Macdonald
O314.04Ballarat Grammar 4 Sam Crothers-Bade

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 6815. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4Heat 1
Start Time: 1:10 PM1000M
P115.04MLC Kew 4 Siena Thomas, Milly McCarthy, Clara Yuen, Penny Montgomery, Cox: Taylor Poon
P215.10Strathcona Charlotte Neo, Renee Bowyer, Mia Bellchambers, Sophie Czermak, Cox: Lydia Morrison
P315.02MLC Kew 2 Claudia Mackellin, Celine Lam, Miriam El-Behesy, Icy Hu, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
P415.07St Catherine's Isabella Vago, Julia Stern, Alice Menzies-King, Francesca Charlwood, Cox: Isabella Hall

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3,4->C Final
Race 6915. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4Heat 2
Start Time: 1:13 PM1000M
Q115.05Ruyton Girls' Phoebe O'Brien, Ainslie Howells, Isabella MacGinley, Charli Kerr, Cox: Sally Karopoulos, Coach: Jane Karopoulos
Q215.03MLC Kew 3 Olivia Schonfelder, Mary Syrrakos, Ruby Carroll, Holly Johnson, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta
Q315.09Strathcona Ashley Sandford, Sarina Hausler, Annie McGregor, Talia Ciardulli, Cox: Sophie Close

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7015. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4Heat 3
Start Time: 1:16 PM1000M
R115.01MLC Kew 1 Mia Nicotera, Tara O'Kane, Rebecca Glynn, Emily McEvoy, Cox: Laura Clarke
R215.06Sacred Heart VIC Annie Marshall, Elyse Shepherd, Sophie Fellner, Molly Ryan, Cox: Eliza Ahearn
R315.08Strathcona Lucy Macdonald, Jemima Close, Anna Walsh, You Jin Ahn, Cox: Alanah O'Dea

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7116. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 1:19 PM1000M
S116.09Melbourne GC 2 Claudia Badenach, Natasha Olivetto, Enya Thompson-Whiteside, Yas Culnane, Cox: Lucy Vogel, Coach: Georgia Carson
S216.05Geelong College Gigi Hooper-Birch, Grace Curnow, Tara Kearns, Georgie Richards, Cox: Sophie Dodd
S316.03Ballarat High 4 Stephanie Montgomery, Ella Taylor, Matilda Beazley, Sharnee Noble, Cox: Amelia Timmins

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7216. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 1:22 PM1000M
T116.02Ballarat High 3 Jenna McCartney, Olivia Webster, Maggie Martin, Georgia Deloas-Chapple, Cox: Georgie Simper
T216.01Ballarat Grammar Aurora Barnett, Townsen Bryan-Wakeling, Alexandra Carter, Sophie Tan, Cox: Tully Bryan-Wakeling
T316.06Loreto - Ballarat 1 Emily Canavan, Olivia Elliott, Jemima Clarke, Kasey Drew, Cox: Chloe Severino, Coach: Tegan O'Dowd

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7316. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 1:25 PM1000M
U116.07Loreto - Ballarat 2 Mimi Barnett, Jessica Tabb, Hannah Byvoet, Emily Bathurst, Cox: Lucy Reed, Coach: Georgia Harraway-Jones
U216.04Damascus Eliza Robertson, Hannah Van Der Linden, Azure Norman, Georgia Dalziel, Cox: Maddie Lamb, Coach: Matthew Ashley
U316.08Melbourne GC 1 Milla Bornas, Isobel Polak, Jessica Nelson, Cailtin Power, Cox: Sarah Cuddy, Coach: Liam Lovett

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7417. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 1:28 PM1000M
V117.05MLC Kew 2 Amanda Shearer, Alice McCleery, Ana Fasulakis, Georgia Crosthwaite, Cox: Goldie O'Gorman
V217.10St Catherine's Georgie Green, Charlotte Murdoch, Zoe Meggit, Violet Lazar, Cox: Claudia James, Coach: Isabelle Ferrali
V317.07PLC Melbourne Victoria Mallard, Emily Gibson, Jasmin Krah, Abbey Weise, Cox: Sareeka Chugani, Coach: Imogen Williams

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7517. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 1:31 PM1000M
W117.02Kardinia Int'l College Emma Kelly, Chloe Nelson, Annalise Hardman, Abby Lewis, Cox: Polly Lewis, Coaches: Anita Whitehouse, Keyshana Luscombe-Shockley
W217.08Ruyton Girls' Alessia Zervos, Helena Chen, Chloe Huang, Annie Timm, Cox: Asha Jassal, Coaches: Astrid Melton, Jane Karopoulos
W317.06MLC Kew 3 Maya Sterndale, Stella Northeast, Holly Newton, Natalie Tsiang, Cox: Taylor Poon

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7617. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 1:34 PM1000M
X117.03Lowther Hall Liora Wilson, Ella Richter, Eunice Crick, Louise Watt, Cox: Helena Skiathitis
X217.04MLC Kew 1 Saskia Bortolussi, Charlotte McCleery, Amy Jamieson, Milly Brown, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta
X317.09Ruyton Girls' Stella McCombe, Chiara DeBortoli, Amber Barry, Sophie Mullins, Cox: Sophie Talbot, Coaches: Sam Oostendorp, Mila Marston

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 7717. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3Heat 4
Start Time: 1:37 PM1000M
Y217.01Albert Park College Mia Belic, Amy Bubnic, Shanelle Lilomaiava, Chloe Coburn, Cox: Callista Nguyen, Coach: Virginia Lee
Y317.11Strathcona Maddy Brindley, Caitlin Buntine, Lily Wright, Zoe Christofides, Cox: Jacqui Evans

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 7818. MSCH4+Y92 : Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2Preliminary
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
Z118.03Ballarat High 3 Mackenzie Bowen, Joshua Clark, Jacob Di Michiel, Ky Smith, Cox: Georgie Simper
Z218.01Ballarat Grammar Nicholas Butler, Oscar Lawson, Lachlan Sim, Frasier Southee, Cox: Jeremy Aked
Z318.02Ballarat High Liam Whittle, Dylan Taylor, Jack Clifton, Jack Stokes, Cox: Ebony Calaby
Z418.04Ballarat High 4 Oscar Broad, Ethan Peters, Evan Clyne, Alex Burns, Cox: Tyler Leith
Race 7920. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 1:43 PM1000M
A120.04Geelong College Alana Henderson, Sarah Bath, Olivia Howie, Annabel Coutts, Cox: Camilla Alexeyeff
A220.09Melbourne GC 2 Kasey Scott, Tayla Ravnholt, Tully Mitchell, Grace Freemantle, Cox: Veronique Villis, Coach: Joel Caine
A320.06Loreto - Ballarat 1 Lucy McKeegan, Molly Ryan, Keely Greer, Ruby Cheesman, Cox: Maddison Lloyd, Coaches: Terryn Rodd, Caitlin Bell

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 8020. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 1:46 PM1000M
B120.03Damascus Evie Sargisson, Kaiah McCahon, Bella Vallance, Paris Murrell, Cox: Ellie Dickson, Coach: Dean Kittelty
B220.05Geelong College Scarlette Hayden, Jessica Malone, Trinity Murphy, Angelique Atkinson, Cox: Cate Barr
B320.08Melbourne GC 1 Georgina Tatham, Monica Graham Perez, Claudia Moeschinger, Charlotte Mansfield, Cox: Anastasia Scanlon, Coach: Ruby Betts

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 8120. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2Heat 3
Start Time: 1:49 PM1000M
C120.07Loreto - Ballarat 2 Meg McKinnis, Emma Houlihan, Bonnie McLoughlin, Stephanie Jones, Cox: Lurdes Costa, Coach: Lauren Murphy
C220.01Ballarat Grammar Emily Baker, Rebecca Cuff, Ellen Cocking, Eartha Izard, Cox: Alexandra Gaylard
C320.02Ballarat High Abbey Bourke, Kaitlyn Gatacre, Tara Jones, Astrid Jolly, Cox: Carly Rozitis

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 8221. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 1:52 PM1000M
D121.09St Catherine's Sienna-Eliza Podolak, Annabel Whiter, Jen Madgwick, Chloe Rodgers, Cox: Ella Carton, Coach: Taylor Battistella
D221.10Strathcona Sarah Patience, Marnie Gray, Lily Taplin, Amber Smith, Cox: Jacqui Evans
D321.08Sacred Heart VIC Maeve McGivern, Grace Murphy, Diya D'Souza, Olivia Marshall, Cox: Olivia Dearnaley
D421.03MLC Kew 2 Brooke Doolan, Anna Morrison, Laura Fieldhouse, Ebony Kline, Cox: Emma Jayasinhe

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3,4->C Final
Race 8321. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 1:55 PM1000M
E121.01Albert Park College Annabelle Sterkenburg, Lucy De Gleria Cade, Hannah Magasanik, Sophie Koo, Cox: Callista Nguyen, Coach: Virginia Lee
E221.06Ruyton Girls' Laura Ham, Lucy Laird, Jordan Cook, Jasmine Auld, Cox: Sally Karopoulos, Coach: Ion Popa
E321.02MLC Kew 1 Imogen van den Berg, Alice Clifford, Alice Caldwell, Maggie Sandles, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 8421. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2Heat 3
Start Time: 1:58 PM1000M
F121.05PLC Melbourne Emma Crack, Sarah Bayliss, Evie Fitzgerald, Meg Goh, Cox: Samyuktha Vijayakrishnan, Coaches: Rachael Farthing, William Legge
F221.04MLC Kew 3 Siena Thomas, Molly Baker, Emily Giffard, Penny Montgomery, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
F321.07Ruyton Girls' Zara Waugh, Lily Sullivan, Matilda Cook, Charli Kerr, Cox: Asha Jassal, Coach: Ion Popa

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 8522. MSCH4+Y91 : Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 1Preliminary
Start Time: 2:01 PM1000M
G122.02Ballarat High Zac Andrews, Zak Leith, Joshua Truscott, Paul Werry, Cox: Charli Williams
G222.01Ballarat Grammar Noah Esmonde, Felix Oliver, Fergus Macdonald, Sam Crothers-Bade, Cox: Henry Dickinson
G322.03Damascus James Mavity, Bailey Wilson, Douglas Thibault, Julian Hockey, Cox: Jude Skewes-Clinton
G422.04Albert Park College Luca Foster, Paddy Freemantle, Lloyd Nicholas, Syd Stewart, Cox: Isabella Taresch, Coaches: Virginia Lee, William Beedham
Race 8624. FSCH4+Y91 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 DivisionHeat 1
Start Time: 2:04 PM1000M
H124.02Ballarat High Ella Glenwright, Nicole Sims, Lilly Kimber, Hayley McLean, Cox: Angelina Givvens
H224.01Ballarat Grammar Isabella Robson, Ellen Cocking, Annie Trotter, Eleanor Litras, Cox: Shaneeta Muker
H324.07Melbourne GC Lucia Stella, Sylvia Baroud, Natasha Enriquez Tsilfidis, Lexie Dennis, Cox: Molly Rogerson, Coach: Steffany Campbell
H424.04Geelong College Lucie Thompson, Astrid Crtalic, Georgie Richards, Lilly Tierney, Cox: Aimee McLaughlin, Coach: Pam Westendorf

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 8724. FSCH4+Y91 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 DivisionHeat 2
Start Time: 2:07 PM1000M
I124.03Damascus Stephanie Fitzgerald, Marli Dockerill, Charlotte Ashley, Sarah Matheson, Cox: Matilda Lloyd, Coach: Dean Kittelty
I224.06Loreto - Ballarat Maggie Ryan, Annika Haase, Amy Loader, Ally Trigg, Cox: Georgia Loader, Coach: Gabrielle Howard
I324.05Geelong College Niah Chalmers, Olivia Mathias, Amy Thornton, Tessa Longden, Cox: Cate Barr, Coach: Pam Westendorf

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final
Race 8825. FSCH4X+Y91 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 2:10 PM1000M
J125.03MLC Kew 3 Saskia Bortolussi, Olivia Colquhoun, Lucy Wentworth, Elisabeth Fraser, Cox: Maie Cumbrae-Stewart
J225.05Sacred Heart VIC Eliza Abbott, Annie Marshall, Makayla Spork, Amelia Gregorio, Cox: Eleanor Macleod
J325.06St Catherine's Lucy Motteram, Francesca King, Harriet Fortey, Thalia Barbayannis, Cox: Annabel Brend, Coach: Alexandra Hewett
J425.04Ruyton Girls' Koo Calhaem, Remy McKay, Zoe O'Sullivan, Pippa Dillon, Cox: Lily Willmott, Coach: Ion Popa

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 8925. FSCH4X+Y91 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 2:13 PM1000M
K125.01MLC Kew 1 Bella O'Connor, Siena Koh, Grace Kellock, Katie Hunter-Scott, Cox: Bridie Swingler
K225.07Strathcona Kate Joseland, Emily Jones, Erin Thiele, Kayla Smith, Cox: Ava Satterley
K325.02MLC Kew 2 Freya Brown, Caitlin Powell, Coco Mazzocco, Kirrily Bortolussi, Cox: Arja Sayers-Lowe
K425.08Strathcona Millie Mason, Katie Johnson, Rianna Thiele, Kate Evans, Cox: Grace McHarg

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 9028. FSCH4+O3 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 2:16 PM1500M
L128.07Toorak College Elise Unmack, India Marshall, Abbey O'Brien, Georgia Murphy, Cox: Phoebe Hewson
L228.02Clonard Kya van Zyl, Tara Barnett, Emma Hewitt-Scholtes, Lana Stanley, Cox: Brooke Parsons, Coach: Roman Tomczak
L328.04Loreto - Ballarat Courtney Tunnenham, Alexandra Emonson, Isabella Bennett, Laura Main, Cox: Lucy Cuthbertson, Coaches: Erin Gillespie, Olivia Houlihan
L428.05Melbourne GC Evanah Schroff, Amy Spinks, Bianca Sawyer, Ally Bass, Cox: Alice Clayton, Coach: Jasmine Moya

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 9128. FSCH4+O3 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 2:19 PM1500M
M128.06Melbourne GC Erin Cotton, Accalia Paine, Ami Jensen, Hayley Turnbull, Cox: Charlotte Fitch
M228.03Geelong College Emma Blampied, Holly Barnes, Zoe Sandner, Lily Mathews, Cox: Emily Gove
M328.01Carey Grammar Eliza Dugan, Quinn Cameron, Prue Fennessy, Bridget Perry, Cox: Natassia Carayanis, Coach: Melanie Ringersma

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final
Race 9229. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 2:22 PM1500M
N129.08PLC Melbourne Jessica Dawson, Angelline Mansfield, Anna Blanch, Hannah Harvey, Cox: Caitlin Seal
N229.15Strathcona Alannah Frampton, Bianca Verstegen, Hayley Reeve, Tilly Hankin, Cox: Lydia Morrison
N329.07MLC Kew 2 Rebecca Fraser-Smith, Eliza Butcher, Shelby Clarke, Amelia Holsman, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
N429.16Strathcona Maddy Brindley, Caitlin Buntine, Lily Wright, Zoe Christofides, Cox: Grace McHarg

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 9329. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 2:25 PM1500M
O129.03Hamilton & Alexandra Madeleine Rowe, Katya Finnegan, Emily Crawford, Ayleish Beaty, Cox: Johann Rentsch
O229.02Fintona Mietta Morris, Dyte Karagiannis, Zoe Seale, Matisse Montague, Cox: Nivedha Seevanayagam
O329.14Strathcona Briony Mellor, Claire Boulter, Issy Savenake, Tam Lloyd-Teese, Cox: June Yang
O429.10Ruyton Girls' Piper Ware, Emma Sutherland, Tamsyn Ross, Madelene Macginley, Cox: Sophie Talbot

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 9429. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3Heat 3
Start Time: 2:28 PM1500M
P129.06MLC Kew 1 Ella Innes, Lucy Lenton, Stephanie Lourantos, Nina Treherne, Cox: Meg Sinclair
P229.09Ruyton Girls' Sophie Tadgell, Philippa Danks, Indigo Calhaem, Lucy Dillon, Cox: Lily Tarry-Smith, Coach: Prue Heron Paterson
P329.13Strathcona Rebekah Henderson, Emika Bishop, Bianca Vains, Jasmine Fehring, Cox: Alanah O'Dea
P429.04Korowa AGS Sarah Manolitsas, Annabel Catanach, Stefanie Delimitrou, Alyssa Priest, Cox: Holly Manolitsas

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 9529. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3Heat 4
Start Time: 2:31 PM1500M
Q129.01Albert Park College Kate McKenna, Leila Cavaye, Annabelle Probert, Jasmine Gregory, Cox: Nadia Dzaferovic, Coach: Virginia Lee
Q229.12Strathcona Ally Giles, Hannah Venema, Louise Johnson, Kate McKay, Cox: Jacqui Evans
Q329.05Lowther Hall Laila Farouque, Molly Alexander, Gabriella Griffiths, Eloise Pearce, Cox: Mathilde Pinkney
Q429.11Sacred Heart VIC Annabel Jelley, Grace Ingwersen, Abbey Hames, Kate Dowling, Cox: Eleanor Macleod

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 9630. FSCH4+O2 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 2:34 PM1500M
R130.03Damascus Nicola Robson, Letisha Guy, Jonte Lloyd, Gemma Smith, Cox: Lily Jackson, Coach: Simon O'Brien
R230.04Loreto - Ballarat 1 Ashlee Quick, Teagan Blythe, Molly Curran, Rachel Huber, Cox: Shalya Lamb, Coaches: Tayla Seeary, Taylah Blake
R330.07Melbourne GC Roisin Casinader, Olivia Walkinshaw, Lara Davie, Katie Fitzsimmons, Cox: Mae James, Coach: Paul Blanchfield
R430.01Ballarat High Maisy Johnston, Alysha Forrest, Mia-Lee Bridges, Chloe Kimber, Cox: Emily Glass

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 9730. FSCH4+O2 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 2:37 PM1500M
S130.05Loreto - Ballarat 2 Amy Foley, Tamsin Keogh, Ruby Dean, Ruby Treweek, Cox: Meg Broadbent, Coach: Matilda Coutts
S230.08Toorak College Amelia Hirst, Mackenzie Kirk, Molly Stocker, Grace Vaughan, Cox: Samantha Chew
S330.06Melbourne GC Stephanie Drew, Polly Jane Decker, Esther Seymour-Pessah, Charlotte Mansfield, Cox: Elan Cotter, Coach: Jessica Cuddy
S430.02Clonard Alissa Grisenti, Sienna Farnsworth, Ebony Bull-Russell, Phoebe Campbell, Cox: Lili Hewitt-Scholtes, Coach: Peter White

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 9831. FSCH4X+O2 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 2:40 PM1500M
T131.03Sacred Heart VIC Olivia Bowker, Annabelle Codd, Hannah Shepherd, Laura Dickinson, Cox: Eliza Ahearn
T231.05Strathcona Ella Plant, Jess Charles, Izzy Dedoncker, Caitlin Jones, Cox: Talana Kitchen
T331.01MLC Kew 1 Mia Simmons, Madeleine Narguet, Georgia Nicotera, Eliza Butcher, Cox: Katherine Hajicosta

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 9931. FSCH4X+O2 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 2:43 PM1500M
U231.02MLC Kew 2 Emily Clarke, Lexie Moore-O'Sullivan, Ella Firns, Ashley Milosevska, Cox: Millie McLeish
U331.04Strathcona Sarah Patience, Marnie Gray, Lily Taplin, Amber Smith, Cox: Jacqui Evans

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 10032. FSCH8+O2 : Female School Eight Open Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 2:46 PM1500M
V132.05Hamilton & Alexandra Madeleine Rowe, Maddi Mutch, Ayleish Beaty, Katya Finnegan, Emily Crawford, Nyah Bester, Amy Boland, Claudia Roberts, Cox: Grace Austin
V232.02Geelong College Lucie Thompson, Astrid Crtalic, Georgie Richards, Lilly Tierney, Amy Thornton, Olivia Mathias, Niah Chalmers, Tessa Longden, Cox: Cate Barr, Coach: Pam Westendorf
V332.07MLC Kew 2 Eva Wilson, Nicole Farrow, Ali Kirby, Charlotte Allanson, Emily Slifirski, Jessica Noonan, Imogen Holly, Philippa Byrnes, Cox: Emily Hajicosta
V432.03Geelong Grammar Lucy Peddie, Lulu Morton, Elizabeth (Lizzie) Stewart, Claudia O'Callaghan, Eliza Radford, Lily Slade, Mieke Fowles, Zoe Gillies, Cox: Meg Watkins

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 10132. FSCH8+O2 : Female School Eight Open Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 2:49 PM1500M
W132.04Geelong Grammar Amethyst Leslie, Siena Chandler, Eleanor Gillies, Annick Paterson, Daisy Taylor, Bella Canny, Claire Sharland, Lucy Wischer, Cox: Lucy Canny
W232.06MLC Kew 1 Eve Uittenbosch, Alexandra Backman, Georgia Franc, Georgia Bertolino, Sara de Uray, India Allen, Adelaide Wang, Hannah Miller, Cox: Goldie O'Gorman
W332.01Damascus Evie Sargisson, Kaiah McCahon, Bella Vallance, Paris Murrell, Stephanie Fitzgerald, Marli Dockerill, Charlotte Ashley, Sarah Matheson, Cox: Matilda Lloyd, Coach: Dean Kittelty

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final
Race 10234. FSCH4+O1 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 2:52 PM1500M
X134.05Melbourne GC Isla Jamieson, Zara Guss, Claudia Junge, Annie Coleman, Cox: Alice Clayton, Coach: Paul Blanchfield
X234.04Loreto - Ballarat 2 Claire Demuth, Lucy O'Loughlin, Hannah Augustine, Hannah Cahir, Cox: Eyrin McCarthy, Coaches: Stef Seeary, Taylah Blake
X334.02Damascus Maddy Edwards, Phoenix Neil, Erin Gore, Millicent Hockey, Cox: Maddie Lamb, Coach: Simon O'Brien

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 10334. FSCH4+O1 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 2:55 PM1500M
Y234.01Ballarat High Ella Lukich, Chloe Hurdsfield, Darcy McMickan, Lauren Salter, Cox: Maddy Harwood
Y334.03Loreto - Ballarat 1 Molly Johnson, Maddi Clark, Laura Foley, Molly Grech, Cox: Grace Turner, Coach: Barry Halsall

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 10433. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 2:58 PM1500M
Z133.06Firbank Grammar Emmie Frederico
Z233.02Damascus 1 Wren Dreger, Coach: Narelle Burnside
Z333.12Sacred Heart VIC Maggie Foley
Z433.14Lauriston Girls' Stella Walker, Coach: Michael Naughton

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 10533. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 3:01 PM1500M
A133.10PLC Melbourne Emma Radmanic
A233.11Sacred Heart VIC Chelsea Howell
A333.04Fintona Maiysha Moin
A433.13Lauriston Girls' Isobel Honan, Coach: Tristan Zupan

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final; 4->D Final
Race 10633. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1Heat 3
Start Time: 3:04 PM1500M
B133.03Fintona Venus Yu
B233.09Korowa AGS Emma Gilmour
B333.05Firbank Grammar Georgia Thomson

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 10733. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1Heat 4
Start Time: 3:07 PM1500M
C133.08Korowa AGS Alannah Major
C233.07Kardinia Int'l College Indiana Petkovic, Coaches: Anita Whitehouse, Wayne Nitschke, Sydney Arnold
C333.01Clonard Alanna Monahan, Coach: Adrian Keats

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final; 3->C Final
Race 10835. FSCH4X+O1 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 3:10 PM1500M
D135.03Ruyton Girls' Emma Roberts, India Curtain, Bridie O'Callaghan, Eliza Gaffney, Cox: Vinhara Goonesekera, Coaches: Matt Wilson, Chelsea Frawley
D235.01Hamilton & Alexandra Madeleine Rowe, Nyah Bester, Amy Boland, Claudia Roberts, Cox: Grace Austin
D335.02Korowa AGS Annika Spiers, Alexandra Mahoney, Jessica Carson, Georgia Papavassiliou, Cox: Vasilia Kyriacopoulos

Progress: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final
Race 10935. FSCH4X+O1 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 3:13 PM1500M
E235.05Strathcona Alysha Caruso, Isabella Thom, Grace Senior, Bronte Coxhill, Cox: Rebecca Furlan
E335.04Ruyton Girls' Molly Janes, Jess Clarke, Katia De Bortoli, Emma Haberfield, Cox: Matilda Ancarola, Coaches: Matt Wilson, Chelsea Frawley

Progress: 1->A Final; 2->B Final
Race 11036. FSCH8+O1 : Female School Eight Open Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 3:16 PM1500M
F136.07MLC Kew 1 Rebecca Wain, Zara Allanson, Alice Levin, Emily Batrouney, Caitlin Brander, Scarlett Hanna, Ruby Gioulekas, Mabel Li, Cox: Taylor Poon
F236.01Carey Grammar Olivia Evans, Mia Yoannidis, Sophie Gilford, Jessica Armstrong, Marli Wilkinson, Elena Teh, Sarah Cohen, Aleisha Ward, Cox: Tilly Plummer, Coach: Alysha Batliwalla
F336.05Geelong Grammar Flora Mackenzie, Ines Leckie, Millie Moses, Annabel McLachlan, Chana Hagege, Emma Dicker, Emma Kent, Georgie Manifold, Cox: Nick Doughty
F436.03Geelong College Lily Gilby, Issie Corrie Smith, Emily Bagnara, Olivia Porte, Katie Archer, Charlotte Midgley, Ava Gorell, Holly Lazarus, Cox: Lily Morgan

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
Race 11136. FSCH8+O1 : Female School Eight Open Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 3:19 PM1500M
G136.02Damascus Gemma Smith, Nicola Robson, Letisha Guy, Jonte Lloyd, Phoenix Neil, Maddy Edwards, Erin Gore, Millicent Hockey, Cox: Maddie Lamb, Coach: Simon O'Brien
G236.04Geelong College Sadie Longden, Ellie Barr, Isobel Dobie, Claire Morrison, Olivia Evans, Tara Boness, Mimmi Balaam, Olympia Binos, Cox: Esther Morgan
G336.06Geelong Grammar Mili Friday, Sarah Mactaggart, Sybila Keogh, Edwina Jackson, Georgie Biggs, Olivia Moore, Chandra Pickard, Maddy Atkins, Cox: Heidi Blyth

Progress: 1,2->A Final; 3->B Final
Race 11213. FSCH1XY91 : Female School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1Final
Start Time: 3:22 PM1000M
Race 11314. MSCH1XY91 : Male School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1B Final
Start Time: 3:25 PM1000M
Race 11414. MSCH1XY91 : Male School Single Scull Year 9 Division 1A Final
Start Time: 3:28 PM1000M
Race 11515. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4C Final
Start Time: 3:31 PM1000M
Race 11615. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4B Final
Start Time: 3:34 PM1000M
Race 11715. FSCH4X+Y94 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 4A Final
Start Time: 3:37 PM1000M
Race 11816. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3C Final
Start Time: 3:40 PM1000M
Race 11916. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3B Final
Start Time: 3:43 PM1000M
Race 12016. FSCH4+Y93 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 3A Final
Start Time: 3:46 PM1000M
Race 12117. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3C Final
Start Time: 3:49 PM1000M
Race 12217. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3B Final
Start Time: 3:52 PM1000M
Race 12317. FSCH4X+Y93 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 3A Final
Start Time: 3:55 PM1000M
Race 12418. MSCH4+Y92 : Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2Final
Start Time: 3:58 PM1000M
Race 12520. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2C Final
Start Time: 4:01 PM1000M
Race 12620. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 4:04 PM1000M
Race 12720. FSCH4+Y92 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 4:07 PM1000M
Race 12821. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2C Final
Start Time: 4:10 PM1000M
Race 12921. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2B Final
Start Time: 4:13 PM1000M
Race 13021. FSCH4X+Y92 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 2A Final
Start Time: 4:16 PM1000M
Race 13122. MSCH4+Y91 : Male School Coxed Four Year 9 Division 1Final
Start Time: 4:19 PM1000M
Race 13224. FSCH4+Y91 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 DivisionB Final
Start Time: 4:22 PM1000M
Race 13324. FSCH4+Y91 : Female School Coxed Four Year 9 DivisionA Final
Start Time: 4:25 PM1000M
Race 13425. FSCH4X+Y91 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 1B Final
Start Time: 4:28 PM1000M
Race 13525. FSCH4X+Y91 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Year 9 Division 1A Final
Start Time: 4:31 PM1000M
Race 13626. FU192X : Female Under 19 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 4:34 PM1500M
F126.03Lauriston Girls' Clara Conheady, Josie Walpole-Walsh, Coach: Robert Manning
F226.01Albert Park College Nina Gillespie, Mia Christiansen, Coach: Virginia Lee
F326.02Sacred Heart VIC Chelsea Howell, Maggie Foley
Race 13728. FSCH4+O3 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 3B Final
Start Time: 4:37 PM1500M
Race 13828. FSCH4+O3 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 3A Final
Start Time: 4:40 PM1500M
Race 13929. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3D Final
Start Time: 4:43 PM1500M
Race 14029. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3C Final
Start Time: 4:46 PM1500M
Race 14129. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3B Final
Start Time: 4:49 PM1500M
Race 14229. FSCH4X+O3 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 3A Final
Start Time: 4:52 PM1500M
Race 14330. FSCH4+O2 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 2B Final
Start Time: 4:55 PM1500M
Race 14430. FSCH4+O2 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 2A Final
Start Time: 4:58 PM1500M
Race 14531. FSCH4X+O2 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 2B Final
Start Time: 5:01 PM1500M
Race 14631. FSCH4X+O2 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 2A Final
Start Time: 5:04 PM1500M
Race 14732. FSCH8+O2 : Female School Eight Open Division 2B Final
Start Time: 5:07 PM1500M
Race 14832. FSCH8+O2 : Female School Eight Open Division 2A Final
Start Time: 5:10 PM1500M
Race 14934. FSCH4+O1 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 1B Final
Start Time: 5:13 PM1500M
Race 15034. FSCH4+O1 : Female School Coxed Four Open Division 1A Final
Start Time: 5:16 PM1500M
Race 15133. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1D Final
Start Time: 5:19 PM1500M
Race 15233. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1C Final
Start Time: 5:22 PM1500M
Race 15333. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1B Final
Start Time: 5:25 PM1500M
Race 15433. FSCH1XO1 : Female School Single Scull Open Division 1A Final
Start Time: 5:28 PM1500M
Race 15535. FSCH4X+O1 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 1B Final
Start Time: 5:31 PM1500M
Race 15635. FSCH4X+O1 : Female School Coxed Quad Scull Open Division 1A Final
Start Time: 5:34 PM1500M
Race 15736. FSCH8+O1 : Female School Eight Open Division 1B Final
Start Time: 5:37 PM1500M
Race 15836. FSCH8+O1 : Female School Eight Open Division 1A Final
Start Time: 5:40 PM1500M